StarProofed
Aydan Elam
Cardinal Newman Crusaders

Aydan Elam

Football · Athlete · Class of 2029 · 4-star
Total Brand Value
Not public
Social Media Value
Not public
Est. NIL Value
Not public
Recruiting Rank
Natl #80
Height / Weight
6-1 · 190
Hometown
West Palm Beach, FL
Claim Profile

About Aydan

Aydan Elam is a athlete in the class of 2029 who plays at Cardinal Newman in West Palm Beach, FL. A 4-star recruit, he is ranked No. 80 nationally and No. 4 at his position, and No. 11 in his state. He is listed at 6-1 and 190 pounds.

Scouting Report

Scouting report is not available currently.

NIL / Brand

NIL / Brand report is not available currently.

Recruiting Profile

Status
None
Rankings
Stars
★★★★
National
#80
Position
#4
State
#11
Methodology

How Aydan's Brand Value Is Calculated

A public NIL valuation is not available for Aydan Elam. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Aydan Elam's NIL value?+

Aydan Elam does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.

What school does Aydan Elam play for?+

Aydan Elam plays at Cardinal Newman and is a class of 2029 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.

What position does Aydan Elam play?+

Aydan Elam plays athlete (ATH) and is ranked No. 4 nationally at the position.

Where is Aydan Elam from?+

Aydan Elam is from West Palm Beach, FL and attended Cardinal Newman.

How is Aydan Elam ranked as a recruit?+

Aydan Elam is rated a 4-star recruit, ranked No. 80 nationally in his class and No. 11 in his state.

NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from a third-party published valuation model.