StarProofed
Immaculata-La Salle Royals

Antwan Jones

Football · Cornerback · Class of 2029
Total Brand Value
Not public
Social Media Value
Not public
Est. NIL Value
Not public
Recruiting Rank
Height / Weight
5-10 · 165
Hometown
Miami, FL
Claim Profile
Updated Jun 10, 2026Estimated

About Antwan

Antwan Jones is a cornerback in the class of 2029 who plays at Immaculata-La Salle in Miami, FL. He is listed at 5-10 and 165 pounds. Programs showing reported interest include FIU, Liberty, and Pittsburgh.

Scouting Report

Scouting report is not available currently.

NIL / Brand

NIL / Brand report is not available currently.

Recruiting Profile

Status
None
Rankings
Stars
National
Position
State
Reported Team Interest
FIU · OfferedLiberty · OfferedPittsburgh · OfferedWagner · Offered
Methodology

How Antwan's Brand Value Is Calculated

A public NIL valuation is not available for Antwan Jones. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Antwan Jones's NIL value?+

Antwan Jones does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.

What school does Antwan Jones play for?+

Antwan Jones plays at Immaculata-La Salle and is a class of 2029 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.

What position does Antwan Jones play?+

Antwan Jones plays cornerback (CB).

Where is Antwan Jones from?+

Antwan Jones is from Miami, FL and attended Immaculata-La Salle.

NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.