StarProofed
Luke Lopez
Inglewood Sentinels

Luke Lopez

Football · Tight End · Class of 2026
Total Brand Value
Not public
Social Media Value
Not public
Est. NIL Value
Not public
Recruiting Rank
Height / Weight
6-4 · 220
Hometown
Inglewood, CA
Claim Profile
Updated Jul 11, 2023Estimated

About Luke

Luke Lopez is a tight end in the class of 2026 who plays at Inglewood in Inglewood, CA. He is listed at 6-4 and 220 pounds.

Scouting Report

Scouting report is not available currently.

NIL / Brand

NIL / Brand report is not available currently.

Recruiting Profile

Status
None
Rankings
Stars
National
Position
State
Reported Team Interest
Arizona · OfferedColorado State · Offered
Methodology

How Luke's Brand Value Is Calculated

A public NIL valuation is not available for Luke Lopez. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.

PlatformHandleFollowers
X (Twitter)@luke1opez

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Luke Lopez's NIL value?+

Luke Lopez does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.

What school does Luke Lopez play for?+

Luke Lopez plays at Inglewood and is a class of 2026 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.

What position does Luke Lopez play?+

Luke Lopez plays tight end (TE).

Where is Luke Lopez from?+

Luke Lopez is from Inglewood, CA and attended Inglewood.

NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.