
Brian Clegg Jr
About Brian
Brian Clegg Jr is a athlete in the class of 2027 who plays at Loganville in Loganville, GA. He is listed at 6-0 and 160 pounds. Programs showing reported interest include Buffalo, Gardner-Webb, and Keiser University.
Scouting Report
Scouting report is not available currently.
NIL / Brand
NIL / Brand report is not available currently.
Recruiting Profile
- Stars
- —
- National
- —
- Position
- —
- State
- —
How Brian's Brand Value Is Calculated
A public NIL valuation is not available for Brian Clegg Jr. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Brian Clegg Jr's NIL value?+–
Brian Clegg Jr does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.
What school does Brian Clegg Jr play for?+–
Brian Clegg Jr plays at Loganville and is a class of 2027 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.
What position does Brian Clegg Jr play?+–
Brian Clegg Jr plays athlete (ATH).
Where is Brian Clegg Jr from?+–
Brian Clegg Jr is from Loganville, GA and attended Loganville.
NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.